Dota 2: Team Resilience vs Yakult Brothers - Game 4 Winner
Loading this page’s records…
Loading this page’s records…
Public evidence record
0x4238667705b4408d4da6f3907cef3aea35853734
Record anatomy
Trades and settlements are ingested from the public market record, not self-reported.
The record is public; no ownership claim is attached yet.
Source sync: Oct 14, 2026.
Claim status and skill are different signals. Claiming a record will prove control of the wallet, not change its rank, tier, or numbers. Claim this wallet
Typical return
+1.5%279 closed · winsorized per-positionBankroll return
+0.1%$8,710 deployed · longshots uncappedClosing line value
+2.62%334 pre-event fillsSettlement record
109-151-12Wins · losses · pushesWorst drawdown
−19.6uDeepest peak-to-trough over 279 closed95% confidence interval on typical return: -10.0% to +13.0%
279 closed positions · 356 taker fills · $8,710 deployed
Typical position $30 (median) · closing line value measured over 334 pre-event fills · 5% of fills were market making
Two different returns, on purpose. Typical return is the equal-weight mean of per-position results after capping extreme longshot payouts (same series as the ranking t-stat) and shrinking toward the population mean when the sample is small. Bankroll return is total P&L ÷ total deployed — real dollars, including lottery tickets. Neither is a tip. Full methodology.
Read from public settlement data, not self-reported. Prices are cents per $1 share, which is the implied chance, followed by the same price in American odds — one price written two ways, never a stake. Movement is how the market has priced this since they entered; it is not a prediction, and it is not advice.
Dota 2: Team Resilience vs Yakult Brothers - Game 4 Winner
Where this record comes from. Each sport carries its own sample and is scored against the others in that sport, never against the overall board.
Sports with fewer than 30 closed positions are not listed — there is nothing to say about them yet. The full position log shows every market either way.
Every settled position in this page window, newest first. Entry price is what one $1 share cost, followed by that same price in American odds — one price, two notations, never a stake. Losses render exactly as wins do. Ranking only uses sports-classified markets; crypto and other non-sports can still appear here because the wallet traded them.
In this window: 98 sports · 2 non-sports · 0 unlabeled. Non-sports (Bitcoin ticks, politics, etc.) are excluded from the sports leaderboard on purpose.
| Settled | Market | Side | Result | Entry price | Cost | P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Aurora Gaming - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Aurora Gaming | lost | 31¢ · +223 | $21 | −21 |
| 2026-10-13 | Dota 2: HULIGANI vs Nemiga Gaming - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | HULIGANI | won | 59¢ · -144 | $51 | +34 |
| 2026-10-12 | LoL: Maryville University vs Disguised - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | Maryville University | lost | 41¢ · +144 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-10-12 |
| Over |
| lost |
| 30¢ · +233 |
| $41 |
| −41 |
| 2026-10-05 | LoL: KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas vs 9z Globant - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | 9z Globant | won | 25¢ · +298 | $26 | +74 |
| 2026-10-05 | LoL: KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas vs 9z Globant - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | 9z Globant | lost | 23¢ · +329 | $31 | −31 |
| 2026-07-20 | Counter-Strike: Team Nemesis vs Astralis (BO3) - BLAST Bounty Qualifieresports · moneyline | Team Nemesis | lost | 36¢ · +178 | $93 | −93 |
| 2026-07-14 | Map Handicap: FNC (-1.5) vs Brute (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Brute | won | 50¢ · -100 | $51 | +49 |
| 2026-07-11 | Map 2 Rounds Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Under | lost | 50¢ · -100 | $103 | −103 |
| 2026-07-08 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap · Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 22.5esports · round over under game 1 | Over | won | 34¢ · +194 | $51 | +96 |
| 2026-07-08 | Counter-Strike: SPARTA vs ENCE (BO3) - European Pro League Series 8 Group Cesports · moneyline | ENCE | lost | 37¢ · +170 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-07-07 | Counter-Strike: largadosypelados vs BESTIA Academy - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | BESTIA Academy | won | 21¢ · +376 | $31 | +112 |
| 2026-07-07 | Counter-Strike: largadosypelados vs BESTIA Academy - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | BESTIA Academy | lost | 22¢ · +362 | $42 | −42 |
| 2026-07-07 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Over | won | 28¢ · +257 | $51 | +127 |
| 2026-07-06 | Map Handicap: IMP (-1.5) vs ALKA (+1.5)esports · map handicap | ALKA | lost | 34¢ · +194 | $92 | −92 |
| 2026-07-05 | Map Handicap: MIBR.A (-1.5) vs Guara Esports (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Guara Esports | lost | 34¢ · +194 | $71 | −71 |
| 2026-07-05 | LoL: T1 vs FURIA Esports - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | FURIA Esports | lost | 8¢ · +1150 | $5 | −5 |
| 2026-07-05 | Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FaZe (-3.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+3.5)esports · round handicap game 1 | FaZe | lost | 56¢ · -127 | $59 | −59 |
| 2026-07-05 | Valorant: Enterprise Esports vs REBORN (BO5) - VCL EMEA: Stage 3 Playoffsesports · moneyline | REBORN | lost | 42¢ · +138 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-07-04 | LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs G2 Esports - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | G2 Esports | lost | 28¢ · +257 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-07-04 | Counter-Strike: Alliance vs 9z (BO3) - XSE Pro League Group Stageesports · moneyline | Alliance | won | 28¢ · +257 | $54 | +135 |
| 2026-07-02 | Game Handicap · Games Total: O/U 3.5esports · totals | Over | lost | 26¢ · +285 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-07-02 | Game Handicap: HLE (-2.5) vs Team Secret Whales (+2.5)esports · map handicap | Team Secret Whales | lost | 27¢ · +270 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-07-02 | Valorant: EDward Gaming vs BBL Esports (BO3) - Esports World Cup Group Aesports · moneyline | EDward Gaming | lost | 36¢ · +178 | $71 | −71 |
| 2026-07-01 | Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 9z (-3.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+3.5)esports · round handicap game 1 | EYEBALLERS | won | 47¢ · +113 | $71 | +78 |
| 2026-06-30 | Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Sinners (BO1) - XSE Pro League Group Stageesports · moneyline | Sinners | lost | 30¢ · +233 | $61 | −61 |
| 2026-06-30 | Map 1 Rounds Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Over | lost | 26¢ · +285 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-06-28 | Counter-Strike: MIBR Academy vs Patins da Ferrari (BO3) - CCT South America Series 3 Group Stageesports · moneyline | MIBR Academy | lost | 34¢ · +193 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-06-28 | LoL: Deep Cross Gaming vs Team Liquid - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Deep Cross Gaming | lost | 27¢ · +270 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-06-27 | Counter-Strike: Game Hunters vs Vexa - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Vexa | push | 44¢ · +127 | $51 | +6 |
| 2026-06-26 | Dota 2: Power Rangers vs Team Bald - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Bald | push | 41¢ · +144 | $51 | +10 |
| 2026-06-24 | Counter-Strike: Keyd vs Yawara Esports - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Yawara Esports | lost | 44¢ · +127 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-06-23 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap: AlQadsiah Esports (-2.5) vs Mandatory (+2.5)esports · round handicap game 3 | Mandatory | push | 51¢ · -104 | $51 | −2 |
| 2026-06-23 | Valorant: Team Liquid Academy vs Misa Esports (BO3) - VCL EMEA: Stage 3 Group Desports · moneyline | Team Liquid Academy | lost | 45¢ · +122 | $71 | −71 |
| 2026-06-22 | Counter-Strike: FOKUS vs OG (BO3) - DraculaN Group Besports · moneyline | FOKUS | won | 48¢ · +108 | $51 | +53 |
| 2026-06-21 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Team Falcons (BO5) - IEM Cologne Major Playoffsesports · moneyline | FURIA | lost | 41¢ · +144 | $51 | −51 |
| 2026-06-20 | Counter-Strike: Spirit vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Playoffsesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 41¢ · +144 | $51 | +71 |
| 2026-06-19 | Counter-Strike: Spirit vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Playoffsesports · moneyline | G2 | lost | 24¢ · +317 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-19 | Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs INOX Division (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #4 Playoffsesports · moneyline | 1WIN | won | 43¢ · +133 | $61 | +79 |
| 2026-06-19 | Dota 2: Enjoy vs Team Bald (BO3) - The International Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffsesports · moneyline | Team Bald | lost | 35¢ · +186 | $31 | −31 |
| 2026-06-18 | Valorant: 9z Team vs OXEN - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | OXEN | won | 38¢ · +163 | $41 | +65 |
| 2026-06-18 | Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs PlayTime (BO3) - The International South America Closed Qualifier Playoffsesports · moneyline | PlayTime | lost | 40¢ · +150 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-18 | Counter-Strike: TDK vs Walczaki (BO3) - European Pro League Series 7 Playoffsesports · moneyline | Walczaki | won | 32¢ · +212 | $20 | +42 |
| 2026-06-15 | Map 1 Rounds Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Under | won | 50¢ · -100 | $51 | +49 |
| 2026-06-14 | Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Monte (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3esports · moneyline | Monte | lost | 35¢ · +186 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-13 | Map 2 Rounds Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Under | won | 52¢ · -107 | $52 | +47 |
| 2026-06-12 | Counter-Strike: struggletony vs MASONIC (BO1) - Dust2.dk Ligaen Group Besports · moneyline | MASONIC | won | 40¢ · +150 | $41 | +59 |
| 2026-06-12 | Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs G2 - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | FUT Esports | lost | 44¢ · +127 | $33 | −33 |
| 2026-06-12 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Monte (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3esports · moneyline | Monte | won | 43¢ · +133 | $41 | +52 |
| 2026-06-12 | Game Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Over | won | 38¢ · +163 | $41 | +65 |
| 2026-06-12 | LoL: Eintracht Spandau vs Anubis Gaming (BO3) - EMEA Masters Group Desports · moneyline | Anubis Gaming | lost | 23¢ · +335 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-12 | Mobile Legends Bang Bang · Games Total: O/U 3.5esports · totals | Under | won | 36¢ · +178 | $31 | +53 |
| 2026-06-11 | Rainbow Six Siege: Five Fears vs Shopify Rebellion (BO1) - North America League Stage 1 Group Stagemoneyline · Non-sports | Shopify Rebellion | won | 45¢ · +122 | $41 | +48 |
| 2026-06-11 | Game Handicap: ME (-1.5) vs UCAM Esports Club (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Misa Esports | lost | 50¢ · -100 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-11 | Game Handicap: HRTS (-1.5) vs Forsaken (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Team Heretics Academy | won | 40¢ · +150 | $41 | +59 |
| 2026-06-10 | Map 2 Rounds Handicap · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Under | lost | 50¢ · -100 | $50 | −50 |
| 2026-06-10 | Game Handicap: GAL (-1.5) vs WLGaming Esports (+1.5)esports · map handicap | WLGaming Esports | lost | 26¢ · +285 | $50 | −50 |
| 2026-06-09 | Rainbow Six Siege: G2 Esports vs Heretics (BO1) - Europe MENA League Stage 1 Group Stagemoneyline · Non-sports | Heretics | lost | 20¢ · +400 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-09 | Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Bigetron by Vitality vs EVOS - Game 4 Winneresports · child moneyline | EVOS | lost | 49¢ · +104 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-09 | LoL: Frites Esports Club vs BOMBA Team (BO3) - EMEA Masters Play-Inesports · moneyline | Frites Esports Club | lost | 50¢ · -100 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-09 | Counter-Strike: Monte vs paiN - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Monte | won | 44¢ · +127 | $41 | +50 |
| 2026-06-08 | Counter-Strike: M80 vs Legacy (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2esports · moneyline | M80 | lost | 24¢ · +317 | $31 | −31 |
| 2026-06-08 | Counter-Strike: MIBR vs B8 (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2esports · moneyline | MIBR | lost | 44¢ · +127 | $20 | −20 |
| 2026-06-08 | Map 1 Rounds Handicap: 9z (-3.5) vs TYLOO (+3.5)esports · round handicap game 1 | 9z | lost | 36¢ · +178 | $20 | −20 |
| 2026-06-07 | Map Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs 9z (+1.5)esports · map handicap | 9z | lost | 35¢ · +186 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-07 | Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs M80 (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2esports · moneyline | M80 | lost | 34¢ · +194 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-07 | Counter-Strike: Monte vs Legacy (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2esports · moneyline | Monte | won | 36¢ · +178 | $41 | +70 |
| 2026-06-06 | Counter-Strike: Monte vs BIG (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2esports · moneyline | Monte | won | 45¢ · +122 | $30 | +36 |
| 2026-06-06 | Counter-Strike: Spirit vs BetBoom Team (BO1) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 2esports · moneyline | BetBoom Team | lost | 27¢ · +270 | $15 | −15 |
| 2026-06-05 | Map Handicap: QUA (-1.5) vs ReThink (+1.5)esports · map handicap | ReThink | lost | 47¢ · +113 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-05 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs FlyQuest (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1esports · moneyline | FlyQuest | won | 39¢ · +156 | $41 | +62 |
| 2026-06-05 | Mobile Legends Bang Bang · Games Total: O/U 3.5esports · totals | Under | lost | 37¢ · +170 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-04 | Map Handicap: FLY (-1.5) vs THUNDER dOWNUNDER (+1.5)esports · map handicap | FlyQuest | won | 48¢ · +108 | $41 | +43 |
| 2026-06-03 | Counter-Strike: Gaimin Gladiators vs Heroic (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 1esports · moneyline | Gaimin Gladiators | lost | 16¢ · +525 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-03 | Map Handicap: HERO (-1.5) vs Gaimin Gladiators (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Gaimin Gladiators | lost | 43¢ · +133 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-06-03 | Counter-Strike · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Under | won | 50¢ · -100 | $51 | +49 |
| 2026-06-01 | LoL: Vivo Keyd Stars Academy vs KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas (BO5) - Circuito Desafiante Playoffsesports · moneyline | KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas | lost | 46¢ · +117 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-31 | Counter-Strike: Fluxo vs Galorys (BO3) - Circuit X Base Recife Playoffsesports · moneyline | Galorys | won | 29¢ · +245 | $41 | +97 |
| 2026-05-28 | Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs Galorys (BO3) - Circuit X Base Recife Group Aesports · moneyline | Galorys | exited | 20¢ · +400 | $26 | +99 |
| 2026-05-28 | Counter-Strike: BESTIA vs Galorys - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Galorys | won | 26¢ · +285 | $9 | +25 |
| 2026-05-28 | Counter-Strike: Game Hunters vs Fluxo (BO3) - Circuit X Base Recife Group Besports · moneyline | Game Hunters | lost | 20¢ · +404 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-28 | LoL: CCG Esports vs Conviction (BO5) - North American Challengers League Playoffsesports · moneyline | CCG Esports | lost | 26¢ · +282 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-28 | Map Handicap: 9z (-1.5) vs Heroic (+1.5)esports · map handicap | 9z | lost | 26¢ · +285 | $14 | −14 |
| 2026-05-27 | Dota 2: Team Falcons vs Team Spirit (BO1) - BLAST Slam Group Stageesports · moneyline | Team Spirit | lost | 40¢ · +150 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-27 | Dota 2: PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team (BO1) - BLAST Slam Group Stageesports · moneyline | BetBoom Team | lost | 40¢ · +149 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-26 | Map Handicap: G1 (-1.5) vs HEROIC Academy (+1.5)esports · map handicap | GenOne | lost | 46¢ · +117 | $20 | −20 |
| 2026-05-26 | Game Handicap: NS.EA (-1.5) vs DN SOOPers Challengers (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Nongshim Esports Academy | lost | 35¢ · +188 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-26 | Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs Virtus.pro (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group Desports · moneyline | Virtus.pro | won | 34¢ · +194 | $41 | +77 |
| 2026-05-26 | Counter-Strike: Rune Eaters vs Bebop (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship European Series #1 Group Desports · moneyline | Bebop | won | 47¢ · +113 | $41 | +44 |
| 2026-05-25 | LoL: DN SOOPers Challengers vs Nongshim Esports Academy (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2esports · moneyline | DN SOOPers Challengers | won | 31¢ · +223 | $33 | +71 |
| 2026-05-25 | Counter-Strike: ASTRAL vs ex-Zero Tenacity (BO3) - BC Game Masters Europe Series #2 Group Stageesports · moneyline | ex-Zero Tenacity | lost | 45¢ · +122 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-25 | Map Handicap: ShindeN (-1.5) vs KRÜ Blaze (+1.5)esports · map handicap | KRÜ Blaze | lost | 30¢ · +233 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-25 | Map Handicap: SAW (-1.5) vs Subtop De France (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Subtop De France | lost | 40¢ · +150 | $41 | −41 |
| 2026-05-25 | Counter-Strike: Hashiras vs NEW VISION (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffsesports · moneyline | NEW VISION | won | 37¢ · +170 | $41 | +67 |
| 2026-05-24 | Valorant: Leviatán Esports vs G2 Esports - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Leviatán Esports | won | 46¢ · +117 | $30 | +35 |
| 2026-05-23 | Counter-Strike: Keyd vs paiN Academy (BO3) - CCT South America Series 2 Playoffsesports · moneyline | paiN Academy | lost | 28¢ · +257 | $31 | −31 |
| 2026-05-23 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs G2 Esports (BO5) - LEC Playoffsesports · moneyline | Karmine Corp | lost | 48¢ · +108 | $30 | −30 |
| 2026-05-23 | Counter-Strike · Games Total: O/U 2.5esports · totals | Over | won | 40¢ · +150 | $31 | +44 |
| 2026-05-23 | Counter-Strike: Fake do Biru vs Galorys (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Playoffsesports · moneyline | Galorys | won | 42¢ · +138 | $31 | +41 |
| 2026-05-23 | Game Handicap: IG (-2.5) vs ThunderTalk Gaming (+2.5)esports · map handicap | Invictus Gaming | lost | 37¢ · +170 | $31 | −31 |