Will Top Esports win Worlds 2026?
Loading this page’s records…
Loading this page’s records…
Public evidence record
0xc3973025163de81e367ad29c21e296e51684bb3b
Record anatomy
Trades and settlements are ingested from the public market record, not self-reported.
The record is public; no ownership claim is attached yet.
Source sync: Nov 7, 2026.
Claim status and skill are different signals. Claiming a record will prove control of the wallet, not change its rank, tier, or numbers. Claim this wallet
Typical return
+3.2%4,229 closed · winsorized per-positionBankroll return
+5.3%$2,350,105 deployed · longshots uncappedClosing line value
+1.35%265 pre-event fillsSettlement record
2497-1244-15Wins · losses · pushesWorst drawdown
−24.2uDeepest peak-to-trough over 4,229 closed95% confidence interval on typical return: +1.0% to +5.3%
4,229 closed positions · 9,399 taker fills · $2,350,105 deployed
Typical position $304 (median) · closing line value measured over 265 pre-event fills · 14% of fills were market making
Two different returns, on purpose. Typical return is the equal-weight mean of per-position results after capping extreme longshot payouts (same series as the ranking t-stat) and shrinking toward the population mean when the sample is small. Bankroll return is total P&L ÷ total deployed — real dollars, including lottery tickets. Neither is a tip. Full methodology.
Read from public settlement data, not self-reported. Prices are cents per $1 share, which is the implied chance, followed by the same price in American odds — one price written two ways, never a stake. Movement is how the market has priced this since they entered; it is not a prediction, and it is not advice.
Will Top Esports win Worlds 2026?
Will Karmine Corp win Worlds 2026?
Will LYON win Worlds 2026?
Will Michael Carrick be out as Manchester United manager by December 31, 2026?
Where this record comes from. Each sport carries its own sample and is scored against the others in that sport, never against the overall board.
Sports with fewer than 30 closed positions are not listed — there is nothing to say about them yet. The full position log shows every market either way.
Every settled position in this page window, newest first. Entry price is what one $1 share cost, followed by that same price in American odds — one price, two notations, never a stake. Losses render exactly as wins do. Ranking only uses sports-classified markets; crypto and other non-sports can still appear here because the wallet traded them.
In this window: 97 sports · 3 non-sports · 0 unlabeled. Non-sports (Bitcoin ticks, politics, etc.) are excluded from the sports leaderboard on purpose.
| Settled | Market | Side | Result | Entry price | Cost | P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Raptors vs. Bucksbasketball · moneyline | Raptors | won | 81¢ · -426 | $505 | +113 |
| 2026-11-07 | Wizards vs. Hawksbasketball · moneyline | Hawks | won | 89¢ · -809 | $558 | +66 |
| 2026-11-07 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 4 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | won | 60¢ · -149 | $11,334 | +7,235 |
| 2026-11-07 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline |
| T1 |
| lost |
| 58¢ · -139 |
| $4,416 |
| −4,416 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | won | 88¢ · -765 | $5,587 | +694 |
| 2026-11-06 | Will Karmine Corp win Worlds 2026?Non-sports | Yes | exited | 1¢ · +14186 | $197 | — |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | won | 81¢ · -417 | $11,218 | +2,560 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Karmine Corp | lost | 35¢ · +186 | $3,441 | −1,458 |
| 2026-11-06 | Everton FC vs. Coventry City FC · Spread Everton FC (-1.5)soccer · spreads | Coventry City FC | lost | 71¢ · -249 | $1,014 | −822 |
| 2026-11-06 | Will Coventry City FC win on 2026-11-06?soccer · moneyline | Yes | lost | 16¢ · +517 | $521 | — |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | FURIA | lost | 60¢ · -151 | $1,020 | −1,018 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - IEM Beijing Playoffsesports · moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 71¢ · -249 | $1,656 | +459 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 97¢ · -3233 | $501 | +15 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | PARIVISION | lost | 53¢ · -113 | $1,263 | −399 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | PARIVISION | won | 57¢ · -131 | $2,270 | +1,644 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | lost | 73¢ · -270 | $1,126 | −475 |
| 2026-11-06 | Heat vs. Warriorsbasketball · moneyline | Warriors | won | 93¢ · -1257 | $1,115 | +84 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | won | 74¢ · -289 | $7,650 | +1,959 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | won | 49¢ · +104 | $5,697 | +5,645 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Dplus KIA | lost | 57¢ · -131 | $5,674 | −5,488 |
| 2026-11-05 | Heat vs. Clippersbasketball · moneyline | Heat | exited | 42¢ · +136 | $1,143 | −424 |
| 2026-11-05 | Pacers vs. Grizzliesbasketball · moneyline | Grizzlies | lost | 44¢ · +129 | $2,056 | −1,898 |
| 2026-11-05 | Pacers vs. Grizzliesbasketball · moneyline | Pacers | won | 39¢ · +156 | $1,145 | −598 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | LYON | lost | 19¢ · +418 | $3,468 | +1,227 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON (BO5) - Worlds Playoffsesports · moneyline | LYON | lost | 3¢ · +3241 | $643 | −450 |
| 2026-11-04 | Will LYON win Worlds 2026?Non-sports | Yes | lost | 2¢ · +4900 | $514 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | LYON | lost | 9¢ · +987 | $3,469 | −3,154 |
| 2026-11-04 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | LYON | lost | 15¢ · +573 | $1,561 | −1,561 |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | lost | 47¢ · +113 | $1,027 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 63¢ · -170 | $509 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 74¢ · -280 | $1,114 | +379 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 58¢ · -136 | $2,754 | +1,926 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | lost | 56¢ · -128 | $1,124 | −430 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs FURIA - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | TheMongolz | lost | 24¢ · +317 | $1,038 | −614 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | BetBoom Team | lost | 79¢ · -380 | $1,123 | −1,123 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | MOUZ | won | 81¢ · -426 | $1,122 | +250 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs PARIVISION - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | MOUZ | won | 99¢ · -7592 | $100 | +1 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | BetBoom Team | won | 84¢ · -512 | $1,109 | +206 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Liquid | lost | 56¢ · -127 | $1,135 | −444 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs PARIVISION - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | PARIVISION | lost | 29¢ · +245 | $345 | −268 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 80¢ · -400 | $1,122 | +267 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs B8 - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | B8 | lost | 37¢ · +170 | $1,031 | −329 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Team Falcons - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 78¢ · -356 | $1,213 | +324 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | BetBoom Team | won | 53¢ · -115 | $1,137 | +940 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs TYLOO (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | Liquid | won | 99¢ · -6708 | $2,001 | +28 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | BetBoom Team | won | 53¢ · -113 | $1,024 | +863 |
| 2026-11-03 | LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Top Esports | won | 32¢ · +212 | $517 | +43 |
| 2026-11-03 | Will AS Roma win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 42¢ · +138 | $515 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 48¢ · +108 | $1,026 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Spread: Manchester United FC (-1.5)soccer · spreads | Manchester United FC | lost | 26¢ · +285 | $519 | −475 |
| 2026-11-03 | Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 56¢ · -127 | $1,022 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Villarreal CF vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC: Paris Saint-Germain FC O/U 3.5soccer · soccer team totals | Over | won | 17¢ · +480 | $156 | +714 |
| 2026-11-03 | Spread: Paris Saint-Germain FC (-2.5)soccer · spreads | Paris Saint-Germain FC | won | 16¢ · +543 | $156 | +808 |
| 2026-11-03 | Spread: Paris Saint-Germain FC (-1.5)soccer · spreads | Paris Saint-Germain FC | won | 31¢ · +223 | $517 | +1,096 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Heroic - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | TheMongolz | exited | 43¢ · +131 | $2,285 | +348 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 49¢ · +106 | $1,140 | +1,149 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | lost | 45¢ · +124 | $1,327 | −1,327 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | FaZe | won | 44¢ · +128 | $1,028 | −189 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Team Falcons - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 80¢ · -388 | $1,111 | +272 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | MOUZ | won | 85¢ · -567 | $1,119 | +188 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | G2 | lost | 60¢ · -152 | $2,153 | −1,971 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | Aurora Gaming | won | 72¢ · -263 | $507 | −225 |
| 2026-11-03 | Suns vs. Warriorsbasketball · moneyline | Warriors | won | 66¢ · -191 | $1,130 | +563 |
| 2026-11-03 | Heat vs. Lakersbasketball · moneyline | Lakers | won | 95¢ · -2040 | $2,116 | +99 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs G2 - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | G2 | won | 89¢ · -771 | $1,006 | +124 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | PARIVISION | won | 67¢ · -201 | $1,129 | +535 |
| 2026-11-03 | Kings vs. Mavericksbasketball · moneyline | Kings | won | 62¢ · -163 | $1,132 | +660 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs G2 - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Aurora Gaming | won | 94¢ · -1462 | $1,003 | −245 |
| 2026-11-03 | Kings vs. Mavericksbasketball · moneyline | Mavericks | lost | 74¢ · -285 | $1,125 | −394 |
| 2026-11-03 | Thunder vs. Cavaliersbasketball · moneyline | Thunder | won | 53¢ · -111 | $1,750 | +1,041 |
| 2026-11-02 | Will CA Osasuna win on 2026-11-02?soccer · moneyline | Yes | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $1,020 | — |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | lost | 71¢ · -245 | $507 | −507 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs TYLOO (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | MOUZ | won | 98¢ · -3987 | $4,105 | +98 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs FaZe (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | FURIA | won | 83¢ · -488 | $1,008 | +196 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs TYLOO - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | MOUZ | won | 92¢ · -1150 | $1,115 | +92 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs FaZe - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | FURIA | won | 88¢ · -733 | $1,006 | +130 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: 9z vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | BetBoom Team | won | 77¢ · -328 | $1,123 | +325 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs FaZe - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | FURIA | lost | 82¢ · -459 | $1,009 | −293 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: 9z vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | BetBoom Team | won | 83¢ · -472 | $605 | +122 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | PARIVISION | won | 61¢ · -154 | $510 | +315 |
| 2026-11-02 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs G2 - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | PARIVISION | won | 63¢ · -168 | $1,121 | +634 |
| 2026-11-02 | Clippers vs. Warriorsbasketball · moneyline | Warriors | won | 93¢ · -1329 | $1,115 | +80 |
| 2026-11-02 | Nets vs. Pacers · Spread Nets (-11.5)basketball · spreads | Pacers | won | 93¢ · -1329 | $502 | +36 |
| 2026-11-01 | UFC Fight Night: Renato Moicano vs. Tom Nolan (Lightweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Tom Nolan | won | 37¢ · +168 | $1,031 | +1,631 |
| 2026-11-01 | UFC Fight Night: Renato Moicano vs. Tom Nolan (Lightweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Renato Moicano | lost | 80¢ · -393 | $1,010 | −179 |
| 2026-11-01 | UFC Fight Night: Randy Brown vs. Jacobe Smith (Welterweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Randy Brown | lost | 35¢ · +188 | $826 | −753 |
| 2026-11-01 | UFC Fight Night: Ode' Osbourne vs. Cody Durden (Flyweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Cody Durden | won | 59¢ · -145 | $1,224 | +803 |
| 2026-11-01 | UFC Fight Night: Yana Santos vs. Luana Santos (Women's Bantamweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Yana Santos | lost | 10¢ · +872 | $1,347 | −1,347 |
| 2026-11-01 | Will Michael Carrick be out as Manchester United manager by October 31, 2026?Non-sports | No | won | 95¢ · -2080 | $410 | +19 |
| 2026-11-01 | UFC Fight Night: Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani vs. Farman Hasanov (Welterweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani | won | 64¢ · -175 | $1,418 | +770 |
| 2026-10-31 | UFC Fight Night: Dakota Hope vs. Francis Marshall (Featherweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Francis Marshall | lost | 12¢ · +745 | $313 | −313 |
| 2026-10-31 | UFC Fight Night: Dakota Hope vs. Francis Marshall (Featherweight, Main Card)mma · moneyline | Dakota Hope | won | 31¢ · +221 | $1,143 | +2,002 |
| 2026-10-31 | LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Hanwha Life Esports | lost | 56¢ · -125 | $2,249 | −2,013 |
| 2026-10-31 | UFC Fight Night: Theodor Berggren vs. Rodrigo Sezinando (Welterweight, Prelims)mma · moneyline | Theodor Berggren | lost | 38¢ · +165 | $619 | −619 |
| 2026-10-31 | UFC Fight Night: Mickey Gall vs. Zach Reese (Middleweight, Prelims)mma · moneyline | Mickey Gall | lost | 15¢ · +571 | $1,402 | −1,402 |
| 2026-10-31 | LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | won | 31¢ · +221 | $3,527 | +3,124 |
| 2026-10-31 | LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Hanwha Life Esports | lost | 61¢ · -159 | $3,397 | +708 |
| 2026-10-31 | UFC Fight Night: Joe Kropschot vs. Nick Klein (Middleweight, Prelims)mma · moneyline | Nick Klein | lost | 31¢ · +225 | $853 | −853 |
| 2026-10-31 | UFC Fight Night: Piera Rodriguez vs. Talita Alencar (Women's Strawweight, Prelims)mma · moneyline | Talita Alencar | lost | 43¢ · +133 | $823 | −823 |
| 2026-10-31 | LoL: LOS vs LYON (BO3) - Worlds Group Stageesports · moneyline | LYON | won | 54¢ · -119 | $6,666 | +5,365 |