Texas State vs. Boise State
Loading this page’s records…
Loading this page’s records…
Public evidence record
0xdc5bd11896bfb0fb335dad88d99a7e9a6bc3f102
Record anatomy
Trades and settlements are ingested from the public market record, not self-reported.
The record is public; no ownership claim is attached yet.
Source sync: Nov 7, 2026.
Claim status and skill are different signals. Claiming a record will prove control of the wallet, not change its rank, tier, or numbers. Claim this wallet
Typical return
-2.5%5,994 closed · winsorized per-positionBankroll return
-1.0%$1,849,183 deployed · longshots uncappedClosing line value
-1.20%5,404 pre-event fillsSettlement record
3584-2210-9Wins · losses · pushesWorst drawdown
−168.1uDeepest peak-to-trough over 5,994 closed95% confidence interval on typical return: -4.5% to -0.5%
5,994 closed positions · 8,987 taker fills · $1,849,183 deployed
Typical position $28 (median) · closing line value measured over 5,404 pre-event fills · 12% of fills were market making
Two different returns, on purpose. Typical return is the equal-weight mean of per-position results after capping extreme longshot payouts (same series as the ranking t-stat) and shrinking toward the population mean when the sample is small. Bankroll return is total P&L ÷ total deployed — real dollars, including lottery tickets. Neither is a tip. Full methodology.
Read from public settlement data, not self-reported. Prices are cents per $1 share, which is the implied chance, followed by the same price in American odds — one price written two ways, never a stake. Movement is how the market has priced this since they entered; it is not a prediction, and it is not advice.
Texas State vs. Boise State
Where this record comes from. Each sport carries its own sample and is scored against the others in that sport, never against the overall board.
Sports with fewer than 30 closed positions are not listed — there is nothing to say about them yet. The full position log shows every market either way.
Every settled position in this page window, newest first. Entry price is what one $1 share cost, followed by that same price in American odds — one price, two notations, never a stake. Losses render exactly as wins do. Ranking only uses sports-classified markets; crypto and other non-sports can still appear here because the wallet traded them.
| Settled | Market | Side | Result | Entry price | Cost | P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Wizards vs. Hawksbasketball · moneyline | Hawks | won | 86¢ · -614 | $806 | +125 |
| 2026-11-07 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 4 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | won | 71¢ · -245 | $30,895 | +8,917 |
| 2026-11-07 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | lost | 72¢ · -255 | $11,818 | −3,889 |
| 2026-11-07 | Game Handicap: T1 (-1.5) vs Karmine Corp (+1.5)esports · map handicap | T1 | won | 92¢ · -1150 |
| $256 |
| +21 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | won | 87¢ · -672 | $21,758 | +3,126 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | T1 | won | 92¢ · -1096 | $18,662 | +1,598 |
| 2026-11-06 | Game Handicap: T1 (-2.5) vs Karmine Corp (+2.5)esports · map handicap | T1 | lost | 34¢ · +194 | $10 | −10 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs T1 (BO5) - Worlds Playoffsesports · moneyline | T1 | won | 83¢ · -488 | $6,529 | +1,271 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - IEM Beijing Playoffsesports · moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 72¢ · -253 | $4,617 | +957 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 65¢ · -186 | $305 | +156 |
| 2026-11-06 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Playoffsesports · moneyline | FURIA | lost | 66¢ · -194 | $580 | −580 |
| 2026-11-06 | LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | won | 56¢ · -127 | $19,602 | +12,000 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | won | 86¢ · -603 | $2,970 | +469 |
| 2026-11-05 | Game Handicap: DK (-2.5) vs Bilibili Gaming (+2.5)esports · map handicap | Bilibili Gaming | won | 90¢ · -941 | $299 | +31 |
| 2026-11-05 | Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs GamerLegion (BO3) - EPL Masters Playoffsesports · moneyline | GamerLegion | won | 66¢ · -194 | $102 | +50 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | won | 55¢ · -122 | $102 | +80 |
| 2026-11-05 | Will Olympique Lyonnais win on 2026-11-05?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 83¢ · -488 | $202 | — |
| 2026-11-05 | Will FC Red Bull Salzburg win on 2026-11-05?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 73¢ · -270 | $30 | — |
| 2026-11-05 | Will AFC Bournemouth win on 2026-11-05?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 71¢ · -245 | $203 | — |
| 2026-11-05 | Will TSG 1899 Hoffenheim win on 2026-11-05?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 78¢ · -355 | $202 | — |
| 2026-11-05 | Will Ferencvárosi TC win on 2026-11-05?soccer · moneyline | No | lost | 89¢ · -809 | $101 | — |
| 2026-11-05 | Mavericks vs. Spursbasketball · moneyline | Spurs | won | 87¢ · -655 | $10,220 | +1,539 |
| 2026-11-05 | Trail Blazers vs. Sunsbasketball · moneyline | Trail Blazers | won | 69¢ · -226 | $507 | +214 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Timberwolves (-6.5)basketball · spreads | Rockets | lost | 91¢ · -977 | $480 | −480 |
| 2026-11-05 | Heat vs. Clippersbasketball · moneyline | Heat | won | 67¢ · -203 | $203 | +95 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Timberwolves (-8.5)basketball · spreads | Rockets | lost | 94¢ · -1567 | $103 | −103 |
| 2026-11-05 | Lakers vs. Kingsbasketball · moneyline | Lakers | won | 84¢ · -525 | $202 | +36 |
| 2026-11-05 | Bucks vs. Celticsbasketball · moneyline | Celtics | exited | 91¢ · -1057 | $2,137 | +190 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Celtics (-8.5)basketball · spreads | Celtics | exited | 62¢ · -163 | $529 | −418 |
| 2026-11-05 | Bulls vs. Knicksbasketball · moneyline | Knicks | exited | 92¢ · -1150 | $2,645 | +215 |
| 2026-11-05 | 76ers vs. Pistonsbasketball · moneyline | 76ers | won | 80¢ · -410 | $3,157 | +734 |
| 2026-11-05 | Hawks vs. Wizardsbasketball · moneyline | Hawks | won | 78¢ · -355 | $373 | +100 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Spurs (-1.5)basketball · spreads | Spurs | lost | 82¢ · -456 | $496 | −496 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Spurs (-3.5)basketball · spreads | Spurs | lost | 78¢ · -355 | $405 | −405 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Spurs (-7.5)basketball · spreads | Spurs | lost | 67¢ · -203 | $657 | −657 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Spurs (-8.5)basketball · spreads | Spurs | lost | 64¢ · -178 | $449 | −449 |
| 2026-11-05 | Pacers vs. Grizzliesbasketball · moneyline | Grizzlies | lost | 68¢ · -212 | $203 | −203 |
| 2026-11-05 | Hornets vs. Nets · Spread Nets (-13.5)basketball · spreads | Hornets | won | 90¢ · -900 | $196 | +21 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Celtics (-6.5)basketball · spreads | Celtics | won | 82¢ · -456 | $565 | +118 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Pistons (-9.5)basketball · spreads | 76ers | won | 84¢ · -539 | $4,981 | +884 |
| 2026-11-05 | Spread: Pistons (-11.5)basketball · spreads | 76ers | won | 90¢ · -861 | $2,396 | +273 |
| 2026-11-05 | 76ers vs. Pistons: 1H Moneylinebasketball · first half moneyline | 76ers | won | 82¢ · -454 | $505 | +106 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON (BO5) - Worlds Playoffsesports · moneyline | Gen.G | exited | 92¢ · -1150 | $12,991 | +1,059 |
| 2026-11-05 | Game Handicap: GEN (-2.5) vs LYON (+2.5)esports · map handicap | Gen.G | exited | 54¢ · -117 | $189 | +78 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | Gen.G | won | 89¢ · -803 | $13,332 | −4,275 |
| 2026-11-05 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Gen.G | won | 82¢ · -450 | $4,887 | +1,052 |
| 2026-11-04 | LoL: Gen.G vs LYON - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Gen.G | exited | 85¢ · -568 | $790 | +131 |
| 2026-11-04 | Game Handicap: GEN (-1.5) vs LYON (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Gen.G | won | 81¢ · -426 | $154 | +34 |
| 2026-11-04 | Spread: Pistons (-15.5)basketball · spreads | 76ers | won | 86¢ · -614 | $240 | +37 |
| 2026-11-04 | Spread: Pistons (-19.5)basketball · spreads | 76ers | won | 93¢ · -1245 | $553 | +42 |
| 2026-11-04 | Spread: Pistons (-21.5)basketball · spreads | 76ers | won | 94¢ · -1567 | $659 | +40 |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Manchester City FC win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 64¢ · -178 | $407 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 75¢ · -300 | $30 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will PSV win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 51¢ · -104 | $10 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 80¢ · -400 | $1,515 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Sabah FK win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 89¢ · -809 | $101 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Real Betis Balompié win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 80¢ · -400 | $303 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will BV Borussia 09 Dortmund win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 57¢ · -133 | $204 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | lost | 67¢ · -203 | $305 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 82¢ · -456 | $2,018 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will AEK win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 93¢ · -1329 | $1,003 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Dota 2: OG vs GamerLegion - Game 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | GamerLegion | won | 78¢ · -355 | $404 | +108 |
| 2026-11-04 | Spread: Thunder (-18.5)basketball · spreads | Cavaliers | won | 90¢ · -900 | $374 | +40 |
| 2026-11-04 | Bulls vs. Knicks · Spread Knicks (-6.5)basketball · spreads | Knicks | won | 70¢ · -233 | $513 | +209 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs FURIA - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | FURIA | lost | 73¢ · -270 | $2,027 | −1,791 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs FURIA (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | FURIA | lost | 79¢ · -367 | $3,379 | −3,379 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | BetBoom Team | won | 89¢ · -832 | $2,714 | +310 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | BetBoom Team | lost | 72¢ · -256 | $912 | −912 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs PARIVISION - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | MOUZ | won | 79¢ · -380 | $3,828 | +974 |
| 2026-11-04 | Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Natus Vincere | won | 73¢ · -270 | $203 | +71 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs B8 - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 84¢ · -525 | $302 | +55 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs B8 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 86¢ · -600 | $9,395 | +1,555 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 74¢ · -281 | $6,252 | +2,119 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 70¢ · -233 | $1,350 | +550 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs B8 - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 90¢ · -883 | $4,020 | +433 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Team Falcons - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 63¢ · -170 | $277 | +155 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | Aurora Gaming | exited | 55¢ · -122 | $450 | −445 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs Aurora Gaming - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Aurora Gaming | exited | 55¢ · -122 | $511 | −503 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs TYLOO (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | Liquid | won | 95¢ · -1841 | $9,463 | +490 |
| 2026-11-04 | LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming - Game 4 Winneresports · child moneyline | Invictus Gaming | won | 64¢ · -181 | $10,143 | +5,305 |
| 2026-11-04 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs TYLOO - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Liquid | won | 86¢ · -614 | $252 | +39 |
| 2026-11-04 | LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO5) - Worlds Playoffsesports · moneyline | Top Esports | lost | 47¢ · +113 | $205 | −124 |
| 2026-11-04 | LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming - Game 3 Winneresports · child moneyline | Top Esports | lost | 52¢ · -108 | $3,803 | −3,803 |
| 2026-11-03 | LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming - Game 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Invictus Gaming | lost | 65¢ · -188 | $1,265 | −1,235 |
| 2026-11-03 | Game Handicap: IG (-2.5) vs Top Esports (+2.5)esports · map handicap | Top Esports | exited | 85¢ · -567 | $1,471 | −441 |
| 2026-11-03 | Game Handicap: IG (-1.5) vs Top Esports (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Top Esports | exited | 66¢ · -194 | $347 | −169 |
| 2026-11-03 | Will ŠK Slovan Bratislava win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 89¢ · -809 | $201 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will Feyenoord Rotterdam win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 75¢ · -300 | $101 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $204 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will Aston Villa FC win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 91¢ · -1011 | $4,570 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 78¢ · -355 | $2,063 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will Villarreal CF win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 79¢ · -376 | $202 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | lost | 55¢ · -122 | $153 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Will VfB Stuttgart win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | No | won | 71¢ · -245 | $101 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Natus Vincere - Map 1 Winneresports · child moneyline | Natus Vincere | won | 86¢ · -625 | $2,014 | +306 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | Team Falcons | lost | 74¢ · -285 | $2,532 | −2,532 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 79¢ · -386 | $5,050 | +1,245 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | MOUZ | won | 82¢ · -470 | $10,966 | +2,226 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | MOUZ | won | 77¢ · -335 | $1,011 | +287 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs B8 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Aesports · moneyline | Legacy | lost | 62¢ · -163 | $306 | −306 |