Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-11-01?
Loading this page’s records…
Loading this page’s records…
Public evidence record
0xf0928232c5ffaf98607b8eae6d621b9861d04eba
Record anatomy
Trades and settlements are ingested from the public market record, not self-reported.
The record is public; no ownership claim is attached yet.
Source sync: Nov 6, 2026.
Claim status and skill are different signals. Claiming a record will prove control of the wallet, not change its rank, tier, or numbers. Claim this wallet
Typical return
+1.8%661 closed · winsorized per-positionBankroll return
+0.9%$161,221 deployed · longshots uncappedClosing line value
-1.34%602 pre-event fillsSettlement record
357-266-1Wins · losses · pushesWorst drawdown
−24.7uDeepest peak-to-trough over 661 closed95% confidence interval on typical return: -4.1% to +7.8%
661 closed positions · 1,122 taker fills · $161,221 deployed
Typical position $193 (median) · closing line value measured over 602 pre-event fills · 0% of fills were market making
Two different returns, on purpose. Typical return is the equal-weight mean of per-position results after capping extreme longshot payouts (same series as the ranking t-stat) and shrinking toward the population mean when the sample is small. Bankroll return is total P&L ÷ total deployed — real dollars, including lottery tickets. Neither is a tip. Full methodology.
Read from public settlement data, not self-reported. Prices are cents per $1 share, which is the implied chance, followed by the same price in American odds — one price written two ways, never a stake. Movement is how the market has priced this since they entered; it is not a prediction, and it is not advice.
Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-11-01?
Where this record comes from. Each sport carries its own sample and is scored against the others in that sport, never against the overall board.
Sports with fewer than 30 closed positions are not listed — there is nothing to say about them yet. The full position log shows every market either way.
Every settled position in this page window, newest first. Entry price is what one $1 share cost, followed by that same price in American odds — one price, two notations, never a stake. Losses render exactly as wins do. Ranking only uses sports-classified markets; crypto and other non-sports can still appear here because the wallet traded them.
| Settled | Market | Side | Result | Entry price | Cost | P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Counter-Strike: GenOne vs maybe (BO3) - CCT Europe Group Stageesports · moneyline | GenOne | lost | 77¢ · -335 | $711 | −711 |
| 2026-11-04 | Will BV Borussia 09 Dortmund win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 55¢ · -122 | $400 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Will Liverpool FC win on 2026-11-04?soccer · moneyline | Yes | lost | 63¢ · -170 | $301 | — |
| 2026-11-04 | Dota 2: OG vs GamerLegion (BO3) - EPL Masters Playoffsesports · moneyline | GamerLegion | won |
| 54¢ · -116 |
| $307 |
| +251 |
| 2026-11-03 | LoL: Top Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO5) - Worlds Playoffsesports · moneyline | Invictus Gaming | won | 56¢ · -127 | $484 | +362 |
| 2026-11-03 | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-11-03?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 77¢ · -335 | $377 | — |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | MOUZ | won | 71¢ · -245 | $272 | +105 |
| 2026-11-03 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs G2 (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group Besports · moneyline | Aurora Gaming | won | 57¢ · -133 | $158 | +113 |
| 2026-11-02 | Will Atalanta BC win on 2026-11-02?soccer · moneyline | Yes | lost | 72¢ · -252 | $322 | — |
| 2026-11-02 | US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina: O/U 2.5soccer · totals | Over | won | 62¢ · -163 | $204 | +119 |
| 2026-11-02 | Rolex Paris Masters: Mattia Bellucci vs Lorenzo Sonegotennis · moneyline | Mattia Bellucci | won | 59¢ · -144 | $300 | +198 |
| 2026-11-01 | Celtics vs. Magicbasketball · moneyline | Celtics | won | 71¢ · -245 | $389 | +151 |
| 2026-11-01 | Will Real Madrid CF win on 2026-11-01?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 82¢ · -456 | $323 | — |
| 2026-11-01 | Cavaliers vs. Bucksbasketball · moneyline | Cavaliers | won | 76¢ · -317 | $390 | +123 |
| 2026-10-29 | LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stageesports · moneyline | Bilibili Gaming | lost | 77¢ · -335 | $605 | −605 |
| 2026-10-29 | LoL: Karmine Corp vs CTBC Flying Oyster (BO3) - Worlds Group Stageesports · moneyline | Karmine Corp | won | 82¢ · -456 | $501 | +104 |
| 2026-10-29 | Will Frosinone Calcio win on 2026-10-29?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 56¢ · -127 | $317 | — |
| 2026-10-29 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffsesports · moneyline | MOUZ | won | 63¢ · -170 | $203 | +113 |
| 2026-10-29 | Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs Nemiga (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Playoffsesports · moneyline | FUT Esports | lost | 73¢ · -270 | $293 | −293 |
| 2026-10-28 | LoL: Invictus Gaming vs LYON (BO3) - Worlds Group Stageesports · moneyline | Invictus Gaming | won | 67¢ · -203 | $200 | +93 |
| 2026-10-28 | Will FC Internazionale Milano win on 2026-10-28?soccer · moneyline | Yes | won | 69¢ · -223 | $264 | — |
| 2026-10-28 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs FURIA (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stageesports · moneyline | FURIA | won | 75¢ · -300 | $201 | +64 |
| 2026-10-28 | Counter-Strike: B8 vs Alliance (BO3) - Tesla Cup Group Aesports · moneyline | B8 | won | 66¢ · -194 | $235 | +115 |
| 2026-10-27 | Nets vs. Celticsbasketball · moneyline | Celtics | won | 86¢ · -614 | $289 | +47 |
| 2026-10-27 | KK Crvena Zvezda vs. Maccabi Tel Avivbasketball · moneyline | KK Crvena Zvezda | won | 69¢ · -223 | $202 | +86 |
| 2026-10-27 | Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stageesports · moneyline | Spirit | lost | 52¢ · -108 | $61 | −61 |
| 2026-10-27 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stageesports · moneyline | Aurora Gaming | won | 74¢ · -285 | $199 | +66 |
| 2026-10-25 | Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-10-25?soccer · moneyline | Yes | lost | 62¢ · -163 | $93 | — |
| 2026-10-23 | Combo: Bilibili Gaming — LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs Movistar KOI (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage + Anyone's Legend — LoL: Anyone's Legend vs Karmine Corp (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage + Hanwha Life Esports — LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Top Esports (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage + Gen.G — LoL: Gen.G vs Invictus Gaming (BO1) - Worlds Group Stageesports · combo | — | lost | 32¢ · +214 | $99 | −99 |
| 2026-10-19 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffsesports · moneyline | PARIVISION | won | 59¢ · -144 | $100 | +66 |
| 2026-10-19 | Counter-Strike: BIG vs PRIVATE (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffsesports · moneyline | BIG | exited | 70¢ · -233 | $98 | +40 |
| 2026-10-18 | Combo: FURIA — Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO5) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs + Team Falcons — Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Team Falcons (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffsesports · combo | — | lost | 42¢ · +137 | $45 | −45 |
| 2026-10-17 | Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffsesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | lost | 73¢ · -270 | $681 | −681 |
| 2026-10-17 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffsesports · moneyline | FURIA | won | 53¢ · -113 | $369 | +311 |
| 2026-10-16 | LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 (BO5) - Worlds Play-Inesports · moneyline | Cloud9 | lost | 85¢ · -567 | $442 | −442 |
| 2026-10-16 | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Besports · moneyline | Legacy | lost | 61¢ · -156 | $270 | −270 |
| 2026-10-16 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs 9z (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Aesports · moneyline | Aurora Gaming | won | 68¢ · -212 | $305 | +136 |
| 2026-10-16 | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffsesports · moneyline | 100 Thieves | won | 65¢ · -186 | $204 | +104 |
| 2026-10-16 | Valorant: Team Vitality vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffsesports · moneyline | LOUD | exited | 56¢ · -127 | $270 | +201 |
| 2026-10-15 | LoL: FURIA Esports vs MVK Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-Inesports · moneyline | FURIA Esports | lost | 76¢ · -310 | $506 | −506 |
| 2026-10-15 | Counter-Strike: Legacy vs FURIA (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Besports · moneyline | FURIA | won | 58¢ · -138 | $299 | +206 |
| 2026-10-15 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Besports · moneyline | PARIVISION | lost | 54¢ · -117 | $79 | −79 |
| 2026-10-15 | Counter-Strike: 9z vs Team Falcons (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Aesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 77¢ · -335 | $506 | +144 |
| 2026-10-14 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Besports · moneyline | FURIA | won | 73¢ · -270 | $399 | +140 |
| 2026-10-14 | Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs NIP (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group Aesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 75¢ · -300 | $401 | +127 |
| 2026-10-13 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs JiJieHao (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group Besports · moneyline | Liquid | won | 68¢ · -209 | $400 | +182 |
| 2026-10-13 | Counter-Strike: 100 Thieves vs Liquid (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group Besports · moneyline | 100 Thieves | won | 53¢ · -113 | $282 | +238 |
| 2026-10-13 | Counter-Strike: Liquid vs BBL (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group Besports · moneyline | Liquid | won | 71¢ · -245 | $203 | +79 |
| 2026-10-13 | Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Milwaukee Brewersbaseball · moneyline | Los Angeles Dodgers | lost | 55¢ · -122 | $205 | −191 |
| 2026-10-12 | Panthers vs. Sabreshockey · moneyline | Sabres | won | 52¢ · -108 | $102 | +90 |
| 2026-10-12 | Counter-Strike: NIP vs Betclic Apogee Esports (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group Aesports · moneyline | NIP | won | 76¢ · -317 | $289 | +87 |
| 2026-10-12 | Magic vs. Cavaliersbasketball · moneyline | Cavaliers | won | 64¢ · -178 | $189 | +101 |
| 2026-10-11 | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5) - ESL Pro League Playoffsesports · moneyline | Vitality | won | 66¢ · -194 | $127 | +62 |
| 2026-10-10 | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffsesports · moneyline | Spirit | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $100 | −100 |
| 2026-10-09 | Valorant: T1 vs Paper Rex (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffsesports · moneyline | Paper Rex | lost | 66¢ · -194 | $329 | −329 |
| 2026-10-09 | Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffsesports · moneyline | Aurora Gaming | won | 71¢ · -245 | $237 | +92 |
| 2026-10-08 | Cleveland Guardians vs. Chicago White Soxbaseball · moneyline | Cleveland Guardians | won | 52¢ · -108 | $126 | +111 |
| 2026-10-08 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffsesports · moneyline | FaZe | won | 76¢ · -317 | $97 | +29 |
| 2026-10-08 | Valorant: Team Vitality vs Nongshim RedForce (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffsesports · moneyline | Team Vitality | won | 53¢ · -113 | $53 | +44 |
| 2026-10-07 | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffsesports · moneyline | 100 Thieves | lost | 67¢ · -203 | $232 | −232 |
| 2026-10-07 | Map Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs M80 (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Spirit | won | 63¢ · -170 | $149 | +83 |
| 2026-10-07 | Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stageesports · moneyline | Natus Vincere | lost | 66¢ · -194 | $230 | −230 |
| 2026-10-06 | Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stageesports · moneyline | FURIA | lost | 55¢ · -122 | $81 | −81 |
| 2026-10-06 | Map Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs 1WIN (+1.5)esports · map handicap | Spirit | lost | 64¢ · -178 | $44 | −44 |
| 2026-10-05 | Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardiansbaseball · moneyline | Cleveland Guardians | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $105 | −105 |
| 2026-10-05 | Combo: Aurora Gaming — Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage + Vitality — Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Team Falcons (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stageesports · combo | — | exited | 41¢ · +143 | $45 | +60 |
| 2026-10-05 | Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stageesports · moneyline | Spirit | lost | 64¢ · -178 | $316 | −316 |
| 2026-10-05 | Combo: No — Counter-Strike: ShindeN vs G2 (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage + No — Counter-Strike: 9z vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stageesports · combo | — | exited | 62¢ · -163 | $200 | +116 |
| 2026-10-04 | LoL: Team Liquid vs LYON (BO5) - LCS Playoffsesports · moneyline | LYON | lost | 58¢ · -138 | $306 | −306 |
| 2026-10-04 | Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stageesports · moneyline | Team Falcons | won | 60¢ · -150 | $365 | +232 |
| 2026-10-04 | San Diego Padres vs. Milwaukee Brewersbaseball · moneyline | Milwaukee Brewers | won | 66¢ · -194 | $245 | +120 |
| 2026-10-04 | LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON (BO5) - LCS Playoffsesports · moneyline | LYON | won | 68¢ · -212 | $170 | +76 |
| 2026-10-02 | Counter-Strike: Astralis vs BIG (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffsesports · moneyline | Astralis | won | 58¢ · -135 | $100 | +70 |
| 2026-10-02 | Counter-Strike: Luminosity vs BIG (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffsesports · moneyline | Luminosity | won | 51¢ · -104 | $315 | +288 |
| 2026-10-02 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Astralis (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffsesports · moneyline | FaZe | lost | 56¢ · -127 | $100 | −100 |
| 2026-10-01 | Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Nemiga (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 4 Playoffsesports · moneyline | FaZe | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $100 | −100 |
| 2026-09-30 | Valorant: TYLOO vs Team Liquid (BO3) - VCT Champions Group Cesports · moneyline | Team Liquid | won | 79¢ · -376 | $810 | +205 |
| 2026-09-30 | Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astrosbaseball · moneyline | Houston Astros | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $212 | −148 |
| 2026-09-30 | Valorant: 100 Thieves vs FUT Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Group Aesports · moneyline | 100 Thieves | won | 74¢ · -285 | $534 | +178 |
| 2026-09-29 | Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Bravesbaseball · moneyline | Atlanta Braves | won | 63¢ · -170 | $343 | +192 |
| 2026-09-29 | Valorant: Karmine Corp vs NRG (BO3) - VCT Champions Group Desports · moneyline | NRG | won | 57¢ · -133 | $200 | +143 |
| 2026-09-25 | Chicago Cubs vs. Boston Red Soxbaseball · moneyline | Chicago Cubs | lost | 54¢ · -117 | $100 | −100 |
| 2026-09-25 | Cincinnati Reds vs. Atlanta Bravesbaseball · moneyline | Atlanta Braves | lost | 66¢ · -194 | $208 | −208 |
| 2026-09-24 | Milwaukee Brewers vs. Philadelphia Philliesbaseball · moneyline | Philadelphia Phillies | lost | 56¢ · -127 | $296 | −296 |
| 2026-09-24 | St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Piratesbaseball · moneyline | Pittsburgh Pirates | won | 60¢ · -150 | $309 | +196 |
| 2026-09-24 | Dota 2: Natus Vincere vs LGD Gaming (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Playoffsesports · moneyline | Natus Vincere | lost | 68¢ · -212 | $410 | −410 |
| 2026-09-23 | Cincinnati Reds vs. Atlanta Bravesbaseball · moneyline | Atlanta Braves | won | 72¢ · -257 | $365 | +135 |
| 2026-09-23 | Minnesota Twins vs. San Francisco Giantsbaseball · moneyline | Minnesota Twins | won | 59¢ · -144 | $352 | +232 |
| 2026-09-23 | Washington Nationals vs. Detroit Tigersbaseball · moneyline | Detroit Tigers | lost | 62¢ · -163 | $493 | −493 |
| 2026-09-22 | Washington Nationals vs. Detroit Tigersbaseball · moneyline | Detroit Tigers | lost | 59¢ · -144 | $500 | −500 |
| 2026-09-22 | Counter-Strike: Inner Circle Esports vs 3DMAX (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Playoffsesports · moneyline | Inner Circle Esports | lost | 57¢ · -133 | $300 | −300 |
| 2026-09-22 | Counter-Strike: B8 vs Luminosity - Map 2 Winneresports · child moneyline | B8 | lost | 65¢ · -182 | $400 | −400 |
| 2026-09-22 | Counter-Strike: Heroic vs Johnny Speeds (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat II Group Besports · moneyline | Heroic | won | 84¢ · -525 | $534 | +97 |
| 2026-09-21 | Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Oriolesbaseball · moneyline | Baltimore Orioles | won | 50¢ · -100 | $222 | +212 |
| 2026-09-21 | Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Wallachia Group Stageesports · moneyline | Team Yandex | won | 63¢ · -170 | $400 | +223 |
| 2026-09-20 | Milwaukee Brewers vs. Baltimore Oriolesbaseball · moneyline | Milwaukee Brewers | won | 66¢ · -194 | $509 | +249 |
| 2026-09-20 | LoL: Team Liquid vs FlyQuest (BO5) - LCS Playoffsesports · moneyline | Team Liquid | won | 77¢ · -335 | $840 | +237 |
| 2026-09-20 | Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO5) - StarLadder StarSeries Playoffsesports · moneyline | Vitality | won | 69¢ · -223 | $589 | +251 |
| 2026-09-20 | Counter-Strike: Vitality vs FURIA (BO3) - StarLadder StarSeries Playoffsesports · moneyline | Vitality | won | 68¢ · -212 | $406 | +181 |
| 2026-09-20 | San Francisco Giants vs. Los Angeles Dodgersbaseball · moneyline | Los Angeles Dodgers | won | 78¢ · -355 | $910 | +244 |